06.03 vendredi | Club

Roy Davis Jr, Eliphino, Juliano
07.03 samedi | Events

Black Atlantic Club

Family Atlantica, Palmwine Soundsystem
08.03 dimanche | Club

We Are Reality

Len Faki, Alan Fitzpatrick, Psyk
11.03 mercredi | Conférence

Histoire(s) de l'Underground à Lyon: Back To the 90's

13.03 vendredi | Apéros

Après le travail

13.03 vendredi | Club

The Cosmic Adventure

Jus-Ed, Lakuti, Kosme
14.03 samedi | Events

Bal de l'espace

Keb Darge, Lotfi, Keeto, Tatie Charby
15.03 dimanche | Live

Super Dimanche

The Oscillation
20.03 vendredi | Apéros

Après le travail

20.03 vendredi | Club

Phantasy Sound Label Night

Erol Alkan, Cowboy Rhythmbox, Klaaar
21.03 samedi | Club

Palma Sound System Residence

Visitors for Reworks, Raja, Noma
22.03 dimanche | Club

We Are Reality - Ostgut Ton

Marcel Fengler, Norman Nodge, Tobias
25.03 mercredi | Conférence

Sound & Vision#4 : Ian Anderson

Ian Anderson
27.03 vendredi | Apéros

Après le travail

27.03 vendredi | Club

Live at Robert Johnson : Lifesaver tour II

Tuff City Kids, Oliver Hafenbauer
28.03 samedi | Club

Children Of The Drum

Ge-ology, Kez YM, Pablo Valentino
29.03 dimanche | Events

Roller Disco

Sheitan Brothers (Mr Lallemand & Napalm Pims)
03.04 vendredi | Club

Mørbeck, Tadeo, Polar Inertia, Theorist OFC
05.04 dimanche | Club

We Are Reality : Ben Sims presente Machine

Robert Hood, Sigha, Ben Sims
10.04 vendredi | Club

Funkinevil, Jacques Greene, Judaah
12.04 dimanche | Live

Super Dimanche du Crock'n'Roll

Hummingbird, Holy Two
17.04 vendredi | Club

Dial Label Night

Lawrence, John Roberts, Leome
18.04 samedi | Club

Palma Sound System Spéciale Live

Visitors for Reworks, Raja, Noma, My Thud Unit Area, Leome, [...]
19.04 dimanche | Club

We Are Reality : Ostgut Ton

Nick Hoppner, Ryan Elliott, Awanto3
24.04 vendredi | Club

The Cosmic Adventure : Smallville 10th Birthday

Move D, Smallpeople, Kosme
26.04 dimanche | Events

Roller Disco

Guillaume Des Bois, Gregory Sybile
30.04 jeudi | Live

Gnučči, Eclair Fifi, Selecta Rosemary Martins